El reloj de 2 Millones de Cristiano

El reloj de 2 Millones de Cristiano

El reloj de 2 Millones de Cristiano
Isabel Pantoja demanda a un paparazzi

Isabel Pantoja demanda a un paparazzi

Isabel Pantoja demanda a un paparazzi
El elemento prohibido en la boda de Belén

El elemento prohibido en la boda de Belén

El elemento prohibido en la boda de Belén
Poty se sincera al fin sobre Bustamante

Poty se sincera al fin sobre Bustamante

Poty se sincera al fin sobre Bustamante
¿Y Dónde está Letizia?

¿Y Dónde está Letizia?

¿Y Dónde está Letizia?

CBBC guía tv de 16/2 2019 a 24/2 2019

Sábado 16/2
13:10

Newsround

Newsround
13:20

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
13:50

Almost Never

Almost Never
14:15

Newsround

Newsround
14:20

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
14:50

Secret Life of Boys (S3E4)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E4)
15:15

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
15:40

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
16:05

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
16:30

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
16:55

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
17:20

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
17:45

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
18:10

Wallace and Gromit: A Close Shave

Wallace and Gromit: A Close Shave
18:40

My Life

My Life
19:10

Gym Stars

Gym Stars
19:30

Our School

Our School
20:00

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
20:30

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
21:00

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
21:30

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
Domingo 17/2
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:35

Now You See It (S1E1)

Now You See It (S1E1)
08:45

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
09:00

Danny and Mick (S1E1)

Danny and Mick (S1E1)
09:15

Max and Harvey: FOMO

Max and Harvey: FOMO
09:30

The Dog Ate My Homework

The Dog Ate My Homework
10:00

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
10:30

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
10:50

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
10:55

Newsround

Newsround
11:00

How to Train Your Dragon 2

How to Train Your Dragon 2
12:30

Wallace and Gromit: The Wrong Trousers

Wallace and Gromit: The Wrong Trousers
13:00

Newsround

Newsround
13:10

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
13:35

The Pets Factor

The Pets Factor
13:55

Operation Ouch! (S4E1)

Operation Ouch! (S4E1)
14:25

My Life

My Life
14:55

Newsround

Newsround
15:00

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
15:25

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
15:55

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
16:20

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
16:45

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
17:10

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
17:35

Horrible Histories (S5E8)

Horrible Histories (S5E8)
18:05

Puss in Boots: The Three Diablos

Puss in Boots: The Three Diablos
18:15

The Playlist

The Playlist
18:40

My Life

My Life
19:10

Gym Stars

Gym Stars
19:35

Our School

Our School
20:00

Top Class

Top Class
20:30

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
21:00

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
21:30

The Next Step

The Next Step
21:50

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
Lunes 18/2
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:24

Animal TV

Animal TV
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:35

MOTD Kickabout: Round-Up

MOTD Kickabout: Round-Up
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

Dragons

Dragons
09:10

Newsround

Newsround
09:15

Chicken Run

Chicken Run
10:35

Puss in Boots: The Three Diablos

Puss in Boots: The Three Diablos
10:50

Almost Never

Almost Never
11:20

Almost Never

Almost Never
11:45

Almost Never

Almost Never
12:15

Almost Never

Almost Never
12:45

Almost Never

Almost Never
13:10

Almost Never

Almost Never
13:35

The Dumping Ground Survival Files

The Dumping Ground Survival Files
14:05

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
14:10

The Dumping Ground Survival Files

The Dumping Ground Survival Files
14:40

Secret Life of Boys (S3E1)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E1)
15:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
15:35

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
16:00

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
16:10

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
16:15

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
16:30

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
16:40

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
16:55

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
17:10

Danny and Mick (S1E6)

Danny and Mick (S1E6)
17:20

Newsround

Newsround
17:30

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
18:00

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
18:30

My Life

My Life
19:00

The Deep

The Deep
19:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
19:35

Monsters vs Aliens: Night of the Living Carrots

Monsters vs Aliens: Night of the Living Carrots
19:50

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
20:00

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
20:30

My Life

My Life
21:00

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
21:30

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
Martes 19/2
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:24

Animal TV

Animal TV
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

Dragons

Dragons
09:10

Newsround

Newsround
09:15

Billionaire Boy

Billionaire Boy
10:20

Wallace and Gromit: A Matter of Loaf and Death

Wallace and Gromit: A Matter of Loaf and Death
10:47

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts
10:50

Almost Never

Almost Never
11:25

Almost Never

Almost Never
11:50

Almost Never

Almost Never
12:20

Almost Never

Almost Never
12:50

Almost Never

Almost Never
13:15

Almost Never

Almost Never
13:45

Almost Never

Almost Never
14:15

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
14:20

Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Masters

Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Masters
14:40

Secret Life of Boys (S3E2)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E2)
15:05

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
15:35

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
16:00

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
16:10

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
16:15

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
16:30

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
16:40

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
16:55

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
17:10

Danny and Mick (S1E7)

Danny and Mick (S1E7)
17:20

Newsround

Newsround
17:30

Marrying Mum and Dad

Marrying Mum and Dad
18:00

Almost Never

Almost Never
18:30

Got What It Takes?

Got What It Takes?
19:00

The Deep

The Deep
19:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
19:40

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf
19:44

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts

Zig & Zag's Zogcasts
19:45

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
20:00

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
20:30

Got What It Takes?

Got What It Takes?
21:00

Almost Never

Almost Never
21:30

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
Miércoles 20/2
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:24

Animal TV

Animal TV
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

Dragons

Dragons
09:10

Newsround

Newsround
09:15

The Story of Tracy Beaker

The Story of Tracy Beaker
10:30

Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Masters

Kung Fu Panda: Secrets of the Masters
10:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:15

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
14:20

Monsters vs Aliens: Mutant Pumpkins from Outer Space

Monsters vs Aliens: Mutant Pumpkins from Outer Space
14:40

Secret Life of Boys (S3E3)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E3)
15:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
15:35

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
16:05

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
16:10

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
16:20

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
16:30

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
16:40

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
16:55

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
17:10

Danny and Mick (S1E8)

Danny and Mick (S1E8)
17:20

Newsround

Newsround
17:30

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
18:00

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
18:30

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
19:00

The Deep

The Deep
19:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
19:35

Shrek: The Ghost of Lord Farquaad

Shrek: The Ghost of Lord Farquaad
19:50

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
20:00

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
20:30

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
21:00

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
21:25

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
21:50

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
Jueves 21/2
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:24

Animal TV

Animal TV
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

Dragons (25)

Dragons (25)
09:10

Newsround

Newsround
09:15

Grandpa's Great Escape

Grandpa's Great Escape
10:25

Dragons: Gift of the Night Fury

Dragons: Gift of the Night Fury
10:45

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf

Shrek: The Pig Who Cried Werewolf
10:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:45

Secret Life of Boys (S3E4)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E4)
15:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
15:35

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
16:05

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
16:10

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
16:20

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
16:30

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
16:40

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
16:55

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
17:10

Danny and Mick (S1E9)

Danny and Mick (S1E9)
17:20

Newsround

Newsround
17:30

Art Ninja

Art Ninja
18:00

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)
18:25

Lifebabble

Lifebabble
18:30

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
19:00

The Deep

The Deep
19:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
19:35

Dragons: Legend of the Boneknapper Dragon

Dragons: Legend of the Boneknapper Dragon
19:50

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
20:05

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
20:35

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
21:05

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)
21:30

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
Viernes 22/2
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:10

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:24

Animal TV

Animal TV
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:35

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
08:40

Newsround

Newsround
08:45

Dragons

Dragons
09:10

Newsround

Newsround
09:15

How to Train Your Dragon 2

How to Train Your Dragon 2
10:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
11:50

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:20

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
12:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:45

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:15

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:40

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)
15:05

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
15:35

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
16:05

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
16:10

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
16:15

Zig and Zag

Zig and Zag
16:30

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
16:40

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
16:55

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
17:10

Monsters vs Aliens: Night of the Living Carrots

Monsters vs Aliens: Night of the Living Carrots
17:20

Newsround

Newsround
17:30

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
18:00

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
18:30

So Awkward

So Awkward
19:00

Sam & Mark's Big Friday Wind-Up

Sam & Mark's Big Friday Wind-Up
20:00

The Dog Ate My Homework

The Dog Ate My Homework
20:30

So Awkward

So Awkward
20:55

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
21:25

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
21:50

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
Sábado 23/2
08:00

Arthur

Arthur
08:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
08:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
08:35

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
08:45

Riders of Berk: Book of Dragons

Riders of Berk: Book of Dragons
09:00

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
09:15

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
09:35

Newsround

Newsround
09:40

The Playlist

The Playlist
10:00

All Over the Place

All Over the Place
10:30

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
11:00

Max and Harvey: FOMO

Max and Harvey: FOMO
11:15

How to Be Epic @ Everything (S2E3)

How to Be Epic @ Everything (S2E3)
11:30

HH: Gory Games (S5E7)

HH: Gory Games (S5E7)
12:00

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
12:25

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
12:40

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
12:55

Just Kidding (S3E7)

Just Kidding (S3E7)
13:15

Newsround

Newsround
13:20

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
13:50

Almost Never

Almost Never
14:15

Newsround

Newsround
14:20

4 O'Clock Club

4 O'Clock Club
14:50

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)

Secret Life of Boys (S3E5)
15:15

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
15:45

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
16:10

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
16:40

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
17:10

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
17:35

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
18:05

Wolfblood

Wolfblood
18:35

The Real Jamie Johnson

The Real Jamie Johnson
18:45

My Life

My Life
19:15

Gym Stars

Gym Stars
19:35

Our School

Our School
20:00

Show Me What You're Made Of

Show Me What You're Made Of
20:30

Last Commanders

Last Commanders
21:00

Operation Ouch! (S3E6)

Operation Ouch! (S3E6)
CBBC children's television shows quizzes, games and much more for Children. CBBC is short for Children’s BBC and in the schedule you will find popular children’s TV shows. Everything from Blue Peter to Danger Mouse. The channel is aimed at children from age 6 to 12 and is broadcastet everyday from 7 am to 9 pm. The digital CBBC Channel is available on most UK digital platforms. Here you will find quality programming for children.

Esta semana CBBC emite Just Kidding, Secret Life of Boys, Now You See It, Danny and Mick, Operation Ouch!, Horrible Histories, Dragons, How to Be Epic @ Everything, HH

CBBC hoy
CBBC esta noche