El reloj de 2 Millones de Cristiano

El reloj de 2 Millones de Cristiano

Isabel Pantoja demanda a un paparazzi

Isabel Pantoja demanda a un paparazzi

El elemento prohibido en la boda de Belén

El elemento prohibido en la boda de Belén

Poty se sincera al fin sobre Bustamante

Poty se sincera al fin sobre Bustamante

¿Y Dónde está Letizia?

¿Y Dónde está Letizia?

CBBC guía tv de 22/8 2019 a 30/8 2019

Jueves 22/8
18:30

Step Up to the Plate

Step Up to the Plate
19:00

Holly Hobbie

Holly Hobbie
19:30

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
20:00

Our School

Our School
20:25

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
20:55

Blue Peter Bite (S4E13)

Blue Peter Bite (S4E13)
21:00

Horrible Histories (S3E10)

Horrible Histories (S3E10)
21:30

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
21:55

Holly Hobbie

Holly Hobbie
22:25

Lifebabble

Lifebabble
22:30

So Awkward

So Awkward
Viernes 23/8
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:35

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up

MOTD Kickabout: Build-Up
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
10:00

The Deep

The Deep
10:20

Newsround

Newsround
10:30

Dragons

Dragons
10:50

Now You See It

Now You See It
11:05

Our School

Our School
11:30

Step Up to the Plate

Step Up to the Plate
12:00

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
12:30

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
12:55

Sketchy Comedy (S1E10)

Sketchy Comedy (S1E10)
13:00

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
13:25

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
13:55

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:25

Jamie Johnson

Jamie Johnson
14:50

Katy

Katy
15:20

Katy

Katy
15:50

Katy

Katy
16:20

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall
16:50

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
17:20

The Zoo

The Zoo
17:30

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
17:40

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
17:55

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
18:05

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

Step Up to the Plate

Step Up to the Plate
19:00

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
19:30

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
19:50

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
20:05

Our School

Our School
20:30

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
20:58

Shark Bites

Shark Bites
21:00

Horrible Histories (S3E12)

Horrible Histories (S3E12)
21:30

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
21:45

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
22:00

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
22:30

The Dumping Ground

The Dumping Ground
Sábado 24/8
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:15

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
09:20

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:35

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:45

MOTD Kickabout

MOTD Kickabout
10:00

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
10:15

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
10:30

Newsround

Newsround
10:40

The Playlist

The Playlist
11:00

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
11:30

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
12:00

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
12:10

The Pets Factor

The Pets Factor
12:35

The Dog Ate My Homework (S6E12)

The Dog Ate My Homework (S6E12)
13:00

Strange Hill High

Strange Hill High
13:25

The Zoo

The Zoo
13:35

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
13:50

Now You See It

Now You See It
14:00

Scream Street

Scream Street
14:15

Newsround

Newsround
14:20

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
14:50

Lifebabble

Lifebabble
14:55

Mustangs FC

Mustangs FC
15:20

Newsround

Newsround
15:25

Secret Life of Boys

Secret Life of Boys
15:50

Holly Hobbie

Holly Hobbie
16:15

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
16:40

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
17:10

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
17:35

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
18:00

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
18:30

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
18:55

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
19:25

So Awkward Files

So Awkward Files
19:40

Lifebabble

Lifebabble
19:45

My Life

My Life
20:15

The Pets Factor

The Pets Factor
20:35

Gym Stars

Gym Stars
20:55

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
21:00

Got What It Takes?

Got What It Takes?
21:30

Last Commanders

Last Commanders
22:00

Operation Ouch! (S3E2)

Operation Ouch! (S3E2)
22:30

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
Domingo 25/8
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:15

Shaun the Sheep

Shaun the Sheep
09:20

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:35

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:45

Danny and Mick

Danny and Mick
09:55

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
10:10

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
10:30

The Dengineers

The Dengineers
11:00

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
11:30

Craft Party

Craft Party
11:45

Now You See It

Now You See It
11:55

Newsround

Newsround
12:00

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch

Matilda and the Ramsay Bunch
12:15

Gym Stars

Gym Stars
12:40

Our School

Our School
13:00

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
13:15

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
13:25

Horrible Histories (S5E10)

Horrible Histories (S5E10)
13:55

Newsround

Newsround
14:00

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature

Naomi's Nightmares of Nature
14:30

The Pets Factor

The Pets Factor
14:50

Operation Ouch! (7)

Operation Ouch! (7)
15:20

My Life

My Life
15:50

Newsround

Newsround
15:55

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
16:25

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
16:50

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
17:20

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
17:50

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
18:15

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
18:45

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
19:15

The Playlist

The Playlist
19:40

My Life

My Life
20:10

The Pets Factor

The Pets Factor
20:30

Gym Stars

Gym Stars
20:55

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
21:00

HH: Gory Games (S3E6)

HH: Gory Games (S3E6)
21:25

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
21:55

Holly Hobbie

Holly Hobbie
22:20

Class Dismissed

Class Dismissed
22:35

The Next Step

The Next Step
Lunes 26/8
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:35

MOTD Kickabout: Round-Up

MOTD Kickabout: Round-Up
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
09:55

The Deep

The Deep
10:20

Newsround

Newsround
10:30

Dragons

Dragons
10:50

Now You See It

Now You See It
11:05

Our School

Our School
11:30

Step Up to the Plate

Step Up to the Plate
12:00

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
12:30

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
12:55

CBBC Summer Social

CBBC Summer Social
13:55

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
14:20

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
14:45

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
15:10

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
15:35

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
16:00

Shark Bites

Shark Bites
16:05

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall
16:35

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
17:00

The Zoo

The Zoo
17:15

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
17:25

OOglies (S2E2)

OOglies (S2E2)
17:40

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
17:53

Sketchy Comedy (S1E1)

Sketchy Comedy (S1E1)
17:55

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
18:05

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

Step Up to the Plate

Step Up to the Plate
19:00

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
19:30

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall
20:00

Our School

Our School
20:25

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
20:55

Blue Peter Bite

Blue Peter Bite
21:00

Horrible Histories

Horrible Histories
21:30

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall
22:00

The Worst Witch

The Worst Witch
22:30

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
Martes 27/8
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
10:00

The Deep

The Deep
10:20

Newsround

Newsround
10:30

Dragons

Dragons
10:50

Now You See It

Now You See It
11:05

Our School

Our School
11:30

Step Up to the Plate

Step Up to the Plate
12:00

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
12:30

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
13:00

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
13:25

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
13:50

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
14:15

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
14:40

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
15:10

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
15:35

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
16:00

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
16:30

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
17:00

The Zoo

The Zoo
17:10

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
17:20

OOglies (S2E3)

OOglies (S2E3)
17:35

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
17:50

Sketchy Comedy (S1E2)

Sketchy Comedy (S1E2)
17:55

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
18:05

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

Step Up to the Plate

Step Up to the Plate
19:00

Katy

Katy
19:30

Lifebabble

Lifebabble
19:35

Our School

Our School
20:00

Our School

Our School
20:20

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
20:50

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
21:00

Horrible Histories (S1E2)

Horrible Histories (S1E2)
21:30

Our School

Our School
21:50

Nine Minute Ninja (S5E18)

Nine Minute Ninja (S5E18)
22:00

Katy

Katy
22:30

Blue Peter Bite (S4E13)

Blue Peter Bite (S4E13)
22:35

The Next Step

The Next Step
Miércoles 28/8
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
10:00

The Deep

The Deep
10:20

Newsround

Newsround
10:30

Dragons

Dragons
10:50

Now You See It

Now You See It
11:05

Our School

Our School
11:30

Step Up to the Plate

Step Up to the Plate
12:00

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
12:30

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
12:55

Hank Zipzer

Hank Zipzer
13:20

So Awkward

So Awkward
13:50

So Awkward

So Awkward
14:15

So Awkward

So Awkward
14:45

So Awkward

So Awkward
15:15

So Awkward

So Awkward
15:40

So Awkward

So Awkward
16:10

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall
16:40

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
17:10

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
17:20

OOglies (S2E4)

OOglies (S2E4)
17:35

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
17:45

Sketchy Comedy (S1E3)

Sketchy Comedy (S1E3)
17:55

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
18:05

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

Step Up to the Plate

Step Up to the Plate
19:00

Secret Life of Boys

Secret Life of Boys
19:20

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
19:30

Last Commanders

Last Commanders
20:00

Our School

Our School
20:25

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
20:50

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
21:00

Horrible Histories (S1E3)

Horrible Histories (S1E3)
21:30

Last Commanders

Last Commanders
22:00

Secret Life of Boys

Secret Life of Boys
22:25

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
22:30

All At Sea

All At Sea
Jueves 29/8
09:00

Arthur

Arthur
09:15

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
09:25

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
09:40

Newsround

Newsround
09:45

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
10:00

The Deep

The Deep
10:20

Newsround

Newsround
10:30

Dragons

Dragons
10:50

Now You See It

Now You See It
11:05

Our School

Our School
11:30

Step Up to the Plate

Step Up to the Plate
12:00

Junior Bake Off

Junior Bake Off
12:30

Millie Inbetween

Millie Inbetween
12:55

So Awkward

So Awkward
13:25

So Awkward

So Awkward
13:50

So Awkward

So Awkward
14:20

So Awkward

So Awkward
14:50

So Awkward

So Awkward
15:20

So Awkward

So Awkward
15:45

So Awkward

So Awkward
16:15

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall

Deadly Dinosaurs with Steve Backshall
16:45

Hetty Feather

Hetty Feather
17:15

Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse
17:25

OOglies (S2E5)

OOglies (S2E5)
17:40

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!

Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
17:50

Sketchy Comedy (S1E4)

Sketchy Comedy (S1E4)
17:55

Odd Squad

Odd Squad
18:10

Diddy TV

Diddy TV
18:20

Newsround

Newsround
18:30

Step Up to the Plate

Step Up to the Plate
19:00

Holly Hobbie

Holly Hobbie
19:30

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
20:00

Our School

Our School
20:25

Operation Ouch!

Operation Ouch!
20:55

Nine Minute Ninja

Nine Minute Ninja
21:05

Horrible Histories (S1E4)

Horrible Histories (S1E4)
21:30

Blue Peter

Blue Peter
22:00

Holly Hobbie

Holly Hobbie
22:25

Lifebabble

Lifebabble
CBBC children's television shows quizzes, games and much more for Children. CBBC is short for Children’s BBC and in the schedule you will find popular children’s TV shows. Everything from Blue Peter to Danger Mouse. The channel is aimed at children from age 6 to 12 and is broadcastet everyday from 7 am to 9 pm. The digital CBBC Channel is available on most UK digital platforms. Here you will find quality programming for children.

Esta semana CBBC emite Blue Peter Bite, Horrible Histories, Sketchy Comedy, The Dog Ate My Homework, Operation Ouch!, HH, OOglies, Nine Minute Ninja

CBBC hoy
CBBC esta noche